Toll Free : 1800-116-601

Toll Free : 1800-116-601
Facebook Twitter Linked In YouTube Google+
Indian Navy Technical-Executive Branch Recruitment Notification 2017 CDS I 2017 G K ANSWER KEY CDS I 2017 ENGLISH ANSWER KEY CDS I 2017 PAPER MATHS ANSWER KEY Crash Course For NDA I 2017 Exam METEOROLOGY BRANCH: COURSES COMMENCING IN JANUARY 2018 CDS II 2016 RESULT CDS I 2017 & OTA TEST SERIES National Defence Academy & Naval Academy Examination (I), 2017 CDS I 2017 REFRESHER COURSE JAG Entry Scheme 19 Course, Oct 2017 (Men & Women) NOTIFICATION SSC (Tech), Oct 2017 NOTIFICATION NCC Special Entry Scheme 42 Course Oct 2017 NOTIFICATION Crash Course For CDS - I, 2017 Exam Indian Air Force Merit List January 2017 Course INDIAN NAVY 10+2 (B.TECH) CADET ENTRY SCHEME NDA I, 2017 NOTIFICATION AFCAT - I, 2017 Notification And Exam Date AEC 125 - Army Education Corps 2017, Apply Now MERIT LIST OF 10+2 TES 36, JAN 2017 10+2 TES - 37, Commencing July 2017 125-TGC Commencing July 2017 CDS I 2017 IMPORTANT NOTIFICATION For CDS-II, 2016 Free Online Test Series Are Available AFCAT - II, 2016 Result CDS 2016 FREE ONLINE TEST X AND Y GROUP EXAM COURSE STARTING 03-OCT-2016 NDA II 2016 TEST SERIES NDA II 2016 REFRESHER COURSE NDA I 2016 MATHS ANSWER KEY 27 UES FOR ENGINEERING STUDENTS ONLINE APPLICATION NCC SPECIAL ENTRY SCHEME NDA & CDS CAPF & AFCAT DEMO CLASSES NCC ENTRY ONLINE APPLICATION NDA II 2016 APPLY ONLINE TERRITORIAL ARMY - NOTIFICATION E-Admit Card - Central Armed Police Forces 2016 NDA & CDS; CAPF & AFCAT DEMO CLASSES JEE(MAIN) RANK WILL BE USED TO SELECTED CANDIDATES INDIAN NAVY PILOT/OBSERVER/NAIC : APPLY ONLINE AFCAT II 2016 ANSWER KEY

THE CAVALIER- SSB / NDA / CDS / CAPF / AFCAT / ACC / COAST GUARD / X&Y GROUP COACHING

pages

Success Stories

Meritorious Students

 


SHUBHAM SHAHI -
SSB FOURTH IN
MERIT TES - 34

3RD IN MERIT
AEC 121' (2015)
VVN SRITEJA

1ST IN MERIT
SSC TEC-44 (2014)
GORLE SAI
KRISHNA

3RD IN MERIT
NDA II (2014)
SAURABH

IST IN MERIT
NDA II (2014)
YASH CHAUHAN

SHUBHAM
BHARDWAJ

3rd in MERIT TGC ARMY (2012)
PUNIT SINGH

3rd in MERIT 24 NCC Special
Entry (2012)
DURGA PRASAD

1st in MERIT TES-16
NAKUL KAUSHIK

1st in MERIT ARMY & NA
NDA II (2010)
SAKET KUMAR

NDA 1st in MERIT (2009)
K.P. SINGH

2nd in MERIT 187 FLYING
PILOT (2009)
VIMAL TIWARI

1st in MERIT 24 NCC (2008)
INBIR KAUR

3rd in MERIT OTA-I (2008)
SHRUTI KIRTI
RAGHAV

1st in MERIT OTA-II (2007)
RAVI RANJAN
PANDIT


Recent Success

ABHISHEK SINGH

SURYAVANSHI

CDS - II, 2016

MAYANK

CDS - II, 2016

SAPNA

CDS - II, 2016

POOJA

SSB-OTA, BHOPAL

(2016)

YAMINI SINGH

SSB- AFCAT,

DEHRADUN (2016)

ZAUKHUMGAM SINGHPO

SSB- OTA,

ALLAHABAD (2016)

KARTIK SHARMA

NDA-II, 2016

ANKIT RAO

NDA-II, 2016

PRABHAT KUMAR

NDA-II, 2016

SAGAR MALIK

NDA-II, 2016

ANKIT KUMAR

NDA-II, 2016

GAURAV CHAUDHARY

NDA-II, 2016

RITWIK RAWAT

NDA-II, 2016

ANURAGH

NDA-II, 2016

 

AKSHAY YADAV

AFCAT- II, 2016

ASHUTOSH GARG

AFCAT- II, 2016

JYOTVINDRA

AFCAT- II, 2016

NITIN KUMAR YADAV

AFCAT- II, 2016

SIDDHARTHA SINGH

AFCAT- II, 2016

DHEERAJ

AFCAT- II, 2016

VENU GOPAL

AFCAT- II, 2016


AMIT PALWADA

ADARSH YADAV

CDS - II, 2016

POONAM

CDS - II, 2016

SHAMINDERJEET SINGH

CDS - II, 2016

MANJULA TRIPATHI

SSB- SSC (TECH),

ALLAHABAD (2016)

NEHA CHAUHAN

SSB- AFCAT,

DEHRADUN (2016)

ABHISHEK ARORA

NDA-II, 2016

 

PRASHANT KUMAR

NDA-II, 2016

SAHIL

NDA-II, 2016

ABHISHEK KUMAR

NDA-II, 2016

ANURAG KUMAR

NDA-II, 2016

HIRAK JYOTI MAMANTA

NDA-II, 2016

SANDEEP KUMAR

NDA-II, 2016

HARPREET SINGH

NDA-II, 2016

 

ABHISHEK

AFCAT- II, 2016

BIKRAM CHHETRI

AFCAT- II, 2016

KOMALPREET KAUR

AFCAT- II, 2016

PRAVEEN KUMAR

AFCAT- II, 2016

VASUNDHRA PANDEY

AFCAT- II, 2016

MAYANK SHARMA

AFCAT- II, 2016


NITIN KUMAR
SHARMA

ANURUDDHA SINGH

BHANDARI, CDS - II, 2016

RISHABH DUTT

CDS - II, 2016

SIDDHARTHA SINGH

CDS - II, 2016

PRASHANTI NAGAR

SSB- NCC Certificate,

BENGLORE (2016)

MOHIT KUMAR

SSB- NDA,

ALLAHABAD (2016)

ABHISHEK KUMAR

NDA-II, 2016

 

DEEPAK KHASPURIYA

NDA-II, 2016

RAGHUVENDRA SHARMA

NDA-II, 2016

SANOWAR AHMED

NDA-II, 2016

ANURUDH

NDA-II, 2016

JASWINDER YADHUVANSHI

NDA-II, 2016

VASHU PANWAR

NDA-II, 2016

DINESH SINGH

NDA-II, 2016

 

AKANSH SHARMA

AFCAT- II, 2016

GARIMA CHAUDHARY

AFCAT- II, 2016

KRISHNA RAJ

AFCAT- II, 2016

RANJEET KUMAR

AFCAT- II, 2016

ANKIT ARORA

AFCAT- II, 2016

PRABAL PRATAP

AFCAT- II, 2016


RAJAT PANWAR

ANKIT SHARMA

CDS - II, 2016

SHAKSHAM KAKKAR

CDS - II, 2016

POONAM SINGH JEENA

SSB- AFCAT,

BENGLORE (2016)

KUMAR GAURAV

SSB- NDA,

ALLAHABAD (2016)

AKASH

NDA-II, 2016

 

MUKUL PANGHAL

NDA-II, 2016

RAHUL CHHAR

NDA-II, 2016

SAURAV DAHIYA

NDA-II, 2016

DEVENDRA KUMAR

NDA-II, 2016

M P NUKUL

NDA-II, 2016

VIVEK SINGH

NDA-II, 2016

 

ANJALI GUPTA

AFCAT- II, 2016

RISHABH DATT

AFCAT- II, 2016

MOHIT JOON

AFCAT- II, 2016

SAHIL SAINI

AFCAT- II, 2016

ANNU TOMAR

AFCAT- II, 2016

SHIVAM SHARMA

AFCAT- II, 2016


KUSHAGRA SINGH
CHAUHAN

KRISHNA RAJ

CDS - II, 2016

SAKSHI

CDS - II, 2016

LAKSHAY GUJRAL

SSB- UES ENTRY,

BEGLORE (2016)

SHUBHAM KUMAR

SSB- NDA,

ALLAHABAD (2016)

PANKAJ KUMAR

NDA-II, 2016

 

SACHIN

NDA-II, 2016

SHUBHAM VATSA

NDA-II, 2016

ALOK KUMAR

NDA-II, 2016

FATEH SINGH

NDA-II, 2016

MOHAN NAGAR

NDA-II, 2016

VIVEK

NDA-II, 2016

 

ANKIT SHARMA

AFCAT- II, 2016

HARSH VERMA

AFCAT- II, 2016

NISCHAL

AFCAT- II, 2016

SHUBHAM SINGH

AFCAT- II, 2016

DEEPAK SINGH

AFCAT- II, 2016

SHREYA SHARMA

AFCAT- II, 2016


SAHIL DHAYAL

KRISHAN DULAR

CHAKIT DAGAR

DHANANJAY
DHADWAL

BHARAT SINGH

ASHISH KUMAR

SHIVAM KUMAR

NIKHIL BHARTI

PRAVINSINH
PATIL

VISHNUKANT
TIWARI

UTKARSH SINGH

RITESH BHATI

KESHAV PARASHAR

RAHUL YADAV

DHRUV AGGARWAL

PRINCE
CHOUDHARY

RAHUL

MAYANK SHARMA

VARUN SINGH
RATHORE

MUHAMMED
ABDURAHEEM.P.K

ARUN BORO

SHOAIB FARID

ASHISH POONIA

NIKHIL YADAV

ROBIN SHARMA

PRERIT RATHI

DEEPAK KUMAR

MAMTA

VATSAL SINGH

KOMAL BISHNOI

VAIBHAV VIJAY

PRIYANKA

ROHIT GOYAL

UDYAN SAH

DHRUV KUMAR
TOMAR

SAGAR SINGH

AKHIL KUMAR
TYAGI

PUSHPENDRA

PRATIKSHA

SUMIT GUPTA

ANOOP SINGH

VISHESH BATRA

SATYAM KUMAR

YASH MAHAR

RIHA GOYAL

DHEERAJ KUMAR
YADAV

VISHNU ADITYA
KASHYAP

GARVIT KUMAR
BARANWAL

TAPESH RAGHAV

RAHUL KUMAR
YADAV

UJJWAL KUMAR
SINGH

ADITYA SINGH
RATHORE

AYUSH SINGH

MALLIKA MEHRA

ZEHN ABBAS AGHA

PAWAN THAKAR

HIMANSHU KUMAR
SINGH

VIKAS CHAUHAN

RAJIV LOCHAN

YOGESH PANDEY

ANAND ABHISHEK

ABHIMANYU VERMA

SANTANU SHUKLA

KRISHNA KANDOI

AKSHAY KUMAR

SUMIT KUMAR

TARUN RATHI

NIKHIL BHARTI

MUKESH BISHT

SUJATA ARYA

SHRUTI SUBUDHIR

NIRESH SEHRAWAT

ANKIT SINGH

SACHIN

RAHUL CHAUDHARY

YATENDRA SINGH

MANISH DADHEECH

MOHIT KUMAR

AYUSH TRIVEDI

RAJU KUMAR
SINGH

SHUBHAM SHAHI

NIVEDITA PANDEY

KJ OSTHATHE

MANJU

PREETI GAUR

ANUJA BISHNOI

JYOTI

LOVEDEEP KAINTH

DEVVRAT SINGH

AKSHAT SHARMA

LIANMUANLAL

AVINASH RANJAN

ANUSHKA GOEL

DEVESH

ANIRUDH JOSHI

ABHILASH KUMAR
SINGH

HARSH KAUSHIK

VARSHA KUMARI
PANDEY

RAVINDER
CHOUDHARY

SIDDHARTH
SHANKER
CHOWDHARY

AMAN NIDHI

KAPIL SHARMA

AKSHATH SINGHAL

MANSHVI SINGH

RASHMIT NEGI

NIKHIL MAHAR

KSHETRIMAYUM
AMARJIT SINGH

KARAN RANA

KULDEEP KUMAR

GOKUL SHARMA

ANKIT RATHORA

NIKHIL MISHRA

JACKEY MODI 23
IN MERIT NDA I
2014

SYED ZOHAIR
ABBAS

KRISHNA

SHIVAM PANDEY

DHRUV SHARMA

SANA FATIMA

ASHWANI SINGH

SAURABH
TRIPATHI

RITVIK

RISHEB SHEKHAR

RAJKUMAR

MUKUL

MOHIT KAUSHIK

MENKA

KISHOR THAPA

HEMANT SUHAG

ANUPAMA RAWAT

ANKITA SANYAL

ANKIT KAUSHIK

ANISH DHAIYA

PRATEEK SHUKLA
(NDA II)

FARHAN ALI (NDA
II)

PREMJI PARMAR
(NDA II)

SAGAR RAJ (NDA
II)

KUMAR GAURAV
(NDA II)

MAYANK VAISHNAV
(NDA II)

DEVARSHI RAVAL
(NDA II)

SAURABH KUMAR
(NDA II)

PARTH R DAMOR
(NDA II)

CHINTAN PARMAR
(NDA II)

MEHUL JHALLA
(NDA II)

DHRUV PATEL
(NDA II)

SUMIT KUMAR
SUMAN (NDA II)

KETAN
KHIMSURIYA (NDA
II)

SURAJ SINGH
MEHRA (NDA II)

VIKRANT NAGPAL
(NDA II)

VICKEY RATHI
(NDA II)

SHUBHAM
BHARADWAJ (NDA
II)

SANKET (NDA II)

ROHIT SINGH
RAJAWAT (NDA
II)

RINKU MALIK
(NDA II)

RAMANUJ (NDA
II)

PRAVEEN NEGI
(NDA II)

PRADEEP KUMAR
(NDA II)

NAVEEN YADAV
(NDA II)

MANISH KUMAR
RAI (NDA II)

MANISH DAGAR
(NDA II)

MANDEEP SINGH
(NDA II)

KUMAR PUSHKAL
(NDA II)

JAGPRAVESH
LOHIA (NDA II)

DEVENDRA SINGH
RAJAWAT (NDA
II)

CHETAN SHARMA
(NDA II)

ANUJ CHIKARA
(NDA II)

ANKIT VERMA
(NDA II)

AMIT SEHWAG
(NDA II)

ABINASH KUMAR
TIWARI (NDA II)

RAHUL GUSAIN
(NDA II)

JACKY MODI (NDA
II)

SHASHIKANT
YADAV (NDA II)

DURGESH KUMAR
DIXIT (NDA II)

SURYA PRATAP
SINGH (NDA II)

AVISHKAR VERMA
(NDA II)

VIJAY KIRTI
YADAV (NDA II)

AJAY KUMAR (NDA
II)

MAHESH KUMAR
(NDA II)

HIMANSHU KUMAR
(NDA II)

JITU SINGH (NDA
II)

AMIT KUMAR (NDA
II)

PRITAM KUMAR
(NDA II)

VIKAS KUMAR
PRASAD (NDA II)

KOMAL ANAND
(NDA II)

AMIT YADAV (NDA
II)

ASHWANI SINGH
(NDA II)

VIKASH KUMAR
(NDA II)

AMIT RAJ (NDA
II)

VIJAY SINGH
RATHOD (NDA II)

KARAN GUPTA
(NDA II)

ABHINAV KUMAR
(NDA II)

ARUN KUMAR (NDA
II)

MANOJ KATYAL

SANJEEV S
PILLAI

VAIBHAV DUA

VIKASH

DEEPESH RAJPOOT

KARTIKEY DUBEY

PRADEEPAK SINGH
BHATI

ADITYA RANI

PRANAY CHOPRA

ROHIT SINGH

GOURAV SINGH

ASHUTOSH
UPADHYAY

SATYA SWAROOP

TANUJ GUPTA

JAI SINGH
SHEKHAWAT

NAVDEEP KUMAR

AVINASH DHAMA

DHANANJAY

UJJAWAL MISHRA

SHIVAM NAGPAL

SHASHANK
TRIPATHI

SHIVAM NAGPAL

ATUL SHARMA

MEHUL DIMRI

MANAS KUMAR
SINGH

SIDDHARTH
SHARMA

SHIVEN KUMAR

JAGSIR SINGH
CHAHAL

CHIRAG

AVINASH
CHIMANKA

GURPREET
SINGHAL

AJAY KUMAR

SOUMYA SINGH

ASHISH SWAROOP

ABHINAV CHAUHAN

VARUN GARG

YASHASHVI
NARWAL

KARTIKEY PANDEY

BHANU PARTAP
SINGH

KARAN SHARMA

ASHISH SACHDEVA

SHAUMYA SHARMA

SUMEET YADAV

JAIDEEP SINGH
RAWAT

ARYAN GAUTAM

ABHISHAKE RAWAT

KAMALDEEP SINGH
BISHT

MISBAH UL ISLAM

PRINCE KUMAR

SHREY AWASTHI

TARUN KATIYAR

VIVEK SINGH

H.G GAURAV

VIKASH SHARMA

JAI PRAKASH
SINGH

PUSHPENDER
GANGWAR

ADITYA SAGAR

KARAN KUMAR

RAHUL AMIN

ADITYA SAGAR

SHREESH KALA

VISHAL RANA

SIDDHANTO ROY

SAKET

MANHAS
MENDIRATTA

KANCHAN RAWAT

ANKITA SINGH

AMAR SINGH
CHAUHAN
Newsletter

Enter your email address to sign up for our special offers and courses promotions

Refresh

 

Sunil Chopra The Cavalier Delhi +91-9873161169 contact@cavalier.in